das Leben ist vorhertippbar

OINKnation IIHF Weltmeisterschaft Tippspiel 2019

.
 

Gruppe A - Slowakei - Steel Arena   Axel Öli Ossi Lukas W Opa Alex Franzi Matthias Monika Linus Lisa Bastian Oma Leini  
Spiel Nr. Datum Tag Zeit Spielort Spiel Ergebnis   Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt  
1 10.05.19 Freitag 16:15 Steel Arena Finnland - Kanada 3 : 1   2 : 3 0 2 : 4 0 1 : 4 0 1 : 2 0 2 : 4 0 5 : 3 3 1 : 3 0 3 : 2 1 1 : 2 0 4 : 3 1 6 : 5 1 2 : 3 0 3 : 5 0 3 : 0 1  
3 10.05.19 Freitag 20:15 Steel Arena USA - Slowakei 1 : 4   4 : 2 0 4 : 2 0 4 : 1 0 2 : 1 0 2 : 3 1 4 : 3 0 3 : 2 0 1 : 2 1 2 : 1 0 4 : 1 0 1 : 2 1 3 : 1 0 2 : 4 1 2 : 3 1  
5 11.05.19 Samstag 12:15 Steel Arena Dänemark - Frankreich 5 SO 4   3 : 1 1 3 : 1 1 2 : 1 3 1 : 2 0 2 : 5 0 3 : 2 3 2 : 1 3 2 : 1 3 1 : 3 0 4 : 1 1 1 : 3 0 3 : 2 3 3 : 1 1 3 : 1 1  
7 11.05.19 Samstag 16:15 Steel Arena Deutschland - Großbritannien 3 : 1   4 : 1 1 3 : 1 5 5 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 4 : 3 1 3 : 1 5 4 : 2 3 2 : 1 1 4 : 1 1 4 : 3 1 4 : 2 3 3 : 1 5 2 : 0 3  
9 11.05.19 Samstag 20:15 Steel Arena Slowakei - Finnland 2 : 4   2 : 4 5 1 : 3 3 1 : 3 3 1 : 2 1 3 : 5 3 2 : 3 1 2 : 3 1 2 : 4 5 1 : 2 1 1 : 3 3 4 : 2 0 2 : 4 5 2 : 4 5 1 : 4 1  
11 12.05.19 Sonntag 12:15 Steel Arena USA - Frankreich 7 : 1   4 : 0 1 4 : 1 1 6 : 0 3 2 : 1 1 4 : 1 1 5 : 2 1 4 : 1 1 3 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 4 : 1 1 5 : 6 0 5 : 2 1 3 : 2 1 3 : 1 1  
13 12.05.19 Sonntag 16:15 Steel Arena Dänemark - Deutschland 1 : 2   2 : 3 3 1 : 2 5 1 : 3 1 2 : 1 0 2 : 3 3 2 : 3 3 2 : 3 3 1 : 2 5 2 : 1 0 2 : 4 1 2 : 1 0 4 : 3 0 2 : 4 1 2 : 3 3  
15 12.05.19 Sonntag 20:15 Steel Arena Großbritannien - Kanada 0 : 8   0 : 4 1 1 : 9 3 0 : 8 5 1 : 2 1 2 : 5 1 1 : 4 1 1 : 4 1 0 : 4 1 3 : 2 0 1 : 5 1 0 : 1 1 0 : 7 1 2 : 5 1 2 : 4 1  
17 13.05.19 Montag 16:15 Steel Arena USA - Finnland 3 OT 2   3 : 2 5 3 : 5 0 2 : 4 0 2 : 1 3 1 : 2 0 2 : 3 0 1 : 4 0 1 : 3 0 1 : 4 0 2 : 3 0 3 : 2 5 2 : 4 0 3 : 2 5 1 : 3 0  
19 13.05.19 Montag 20:15 Steel Arena Slowakei - Kanada 5 : 6   2 : 3 3 3 : 1 0 1 : 2 3 1 : 2 3 2 : 3 3 4 : 3 0 1 : 3 1 1 : 4 1 2 : 5 1 4 : 5 3 5 : 2 0 2 : 5 1 2 : 4 1 2 : 5 1  
21 14.05.19 Dienstag 16:15 Steel Arena Großbritannien - Dänemark 0 : 9   1 : 2 1 0 : 4 1 0 : 2 1 1 : 3 1 4 : 2 0 2 : 3 1 1 : 3 1 1 : 3 1 1 : 3 1 1 : 4 1 4 : 6 1 1 : 4 1 3 : 2 0 1 : 3 1  
23 14.05.19 Dienstag 20:15 Steel Arena Deutschland - Frankreich 4 : 1   4 : 1 5 3 : 1 1 4 : 1 5 2 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 3 : 2 1 3 : 2 1 3 : 1 1 1 : 2 0 4 : 0 1 6 : 4 1 3 : 2 1 3 : 1 1 4 : 2 1  
25 15.05.19 Mittwoch 16:15 Steel Arena USA - Großbritannien 6 : 3   8 : 0 1 5 : 1 1 6 : 1 1 3 : 2 1 3 : 2 1 7 : 1 1 7 : 1 1 6 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 6 : 0 1 1 : 0 1 6 : 0 1 4 : 2 1 4 : 0 1  
27 15.05.19 Mittwoch 20:15 Steel Arena Deutschland - Slowakei 3 : 2   2 : 3 0 2 : 4 0 4 : 3 3 2 : 3 0 2 : 1 3 3 : 2 5 2 : 4 0 2 : 1 3 3 : 2 5 3 : 2 5 5 : 6 0 3 : 2 5 3 : 2 5 2 : 1 3  
29 16.05.19 Donnerstag 16:15 Steel Arena Kanada - Frankreich 5 : 2   7 : 1 1 5 : 2 5 7 : 2 1 2 : 0 1 5 : 2 5 6 : 1 1 5 : 1 1 5 : 0 1 4 : 5 0 6 : 1 1 4 : 3 1 5 : 2 5 5 : 3 1 5 : 2 5  
31 16.05.19 Donnerstag 20:15 Steel Arena Finnland - Dänemark 3 : 1   5 : 2 1 6 : 1 1 5 : 1 1 1 : 3 0 4 : 1 1 3 : 1 5 5 : 2 1 4 : 1 1 1 : 2 0 4 : 1 1 6 : 4 3 4 : 2 3 2 : 3 0 3 : 1 5  
33 17.05.19 Freitag 16:15 Steel Arena Frankreich - Slowakei 3 : 6   1 : 5 1 1 : 5 1 1 : 4 3 3 : 2 0 2 : 3 1 2 : 4 1 1 : 3 1 0 : 3 3 2 : 3 1 2 : 4 1 1 : 6 1 2 : 4 1 2 : 4 1 1 : 4 3  
35 17.05.19 Freitag 20:15 Steel Arena Finnland - Großbritannien 5 : 0   6 : 1 3 6 : 1 3 6 : 2 1 1 : 2 0 5 : 2 1 5 : 1 1 6 : 1 3 5 : 1 1 1 : 2 0 7 : 0 1 5 : 4 1 6 : 1 3 5 : 2 1 6 : 0 1  
37 18.05.19 Samstag 12:15 Steel Arena Dänemark - USA 1 : 7   1 : 5 1 2 : 4 1 2 : 6 1 1 : 2 1 1 : 3 1 2 : 5 1 1 : 3 1 1 : 2 1 1 : 1 0 1 : 4 1 4 : 6 1 2 : 5 1 1 : 4 1 2 : 4 1  
39 18.05.19 Samstag 16:15 Steel Arena Kanada - Deutschland 8 : 1   4 : 2 1 2 : 4 0 3 : 4 0 3 : 1 1 3 : 1 1 2 : 3 0 5 : 2 1 3 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 2 : 3 0 5 : 1 1 4 : 3 1 2 : 3 0 4 : 2 1  
41 18.05.19 Samstag 20:15 Steel Arena Großbritannien - Slowakei 1 : 7   1 : 4 1 1 : 5 1 1 : 8 1 1 : 0 0 2 : 4 1 2 : 5 1 1 : 5 1 1 : 5 1 3 : 1 0 1 : 3 1 5 : 6 1 1 : 4 1 1 : 4 1 1 : 4 1  
43 19.05.19 Sonntag 16:15 Steel Arena Deutschland - USA 1 : 3   1 : 4 1 3 : 2 0 4 : 3 0 1 : 2 1 3 : 1 0 3 : 2 0 3 : 2 0 2 : 3 1 2 : 1 0 2 : 3 1 1 : 5 1 3 : 4 1 4 : 2 0 4 : 3 0  
45 19.05.19 Sonntag 20:15 Steel Arena Frankreich - Finnland 0 : 3   1 : 5 1 1 : 4 3 1 : 6 1 2 : 1 0 2 : 4 1 1 : 7 1 1 : 4 3 1 : 7 1 3 : 1 0 0 : 6 1 1 : 3 1 2 : 5 3 2 : 5 3 2 : 4 1  
47 20.05.19 Montag 16:15 Steel Arena Frankreich - Großbritannien 3 OT 4   3 : 1 0 1 : 2 3 3 : 1 0 1 : 3 1 4 : 1 0 4 : 2 0 4 : 1 0 2 : 3 3 1 : 2 3 4 : 3 0 5 : 0 0 4 : 2 0 4 : 2 0 3 : 1 0  
49 20.05.19 Montag 20:15 Steel Arena Kanada - Dänemark 5 : 0   5 : 1 1 6 : 2 1 5 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 5 : 2 1 8 : 1 1 5 : 1 1 1 : 7 0 4 : 2 1 4 : 1 1 1 : 5 0 5 : 2 1 5 : 3 1 6 : 1 3  
51 21.05.19 Dienstag 12:15 Steel Arena Finnland - Deutschland 2 : 4   4 : 2 0 3 : 1 0 4 : 3 0 1 : 2 1 5 : 3 0 3 : 1 0 3 : 1 0 3 : 1 0 1 : 3 3 4 : 3 0 0 : 5 1 4 : 2 0 2 : 4 5 4 : 2 0  
53 21.05.19 Dienstag 16:15 Steel Arena Slowakei - Dänemark 2 SO 1   4 : 1 1 3 : 1 1 5 : 2 1 2 : 3 0 4 : 1 1 3 : 2 3 3 : 1 1 4 : 1 1 2 : 3 0 5 : 1 1 5 : 1 1 2 : 3 0 5 : 2 1 2 : 5 0  
55 21.05.19 Dienstag 20:15 Steel Arena Kanada - USA 3 : 0   4 : 2 1 1 : 3 0 5 : 3 1 2 : 1 1 3 : 1 1 3 : 2 1 3 : 1 1 4 : 3 1 1 : 3 0 3 : 2 1 3 : 1 1 5 : 2 3 3 : 2 1 5 : 3 1  
                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
Gruppe B - Slowakei - Ondrej Nepela Arena   Axel Öli Ossi Lukas W Opa Alex Franzi Matthias Monika Linus Lisa Bastian Oma Leini  
Spiel Nr. Datum Tag Zeit Spielort Spiel Ergebnis   Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt Tip Pkt  
2 10.05.19 Freitag 16:15 Ondrej Nepela Arena Russland - Norwegen 5 : 2   3 : 1 1 4 : 2 1 6 : 1 1 1 : 2 0 1 : 3 0 5 : 1 1 6 : 1 1 4 : 2 1 1 : 2 0 6 : 2 1 5 : 4 1 4 : 0 1 2 : 4 0 3 : 0 3  
4 10.05.19 Freitag 20:15 Ondrej Nepela Arena Tschechien - Schweden 5 : 2   1 : 3 0 1 : 3 0 2 : 4 0 2 : 1 1 2 : 4 0 2 : 3 0 1 : 3 0 2 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 1 : 5 0 1 : 3 0 1 : 4 0 4 : 3 1 2 : 3 0  
6 11.05.19 Samstag 12:15 Ondrej Nepela Arena Schweiz - Italien 9 : 0   2 : 0 1 4 : 1 1 4 : 2 1 3 : 2 1 3 : 2 1 4 : 2 1 3 : 1 1 3 : 1 1 0 : 1 0 6 : 2 1 3 : 1 1 4 : 1 1 3 : 2 1 4 : 2 1  
8 11.05.19 Samstag 16:15 Ondrej Nepela Arena Lettland - Österreich 5 : 2   2 : 1 1 2 : 1 1 3 : 1 1 1 : 2 0 4 : 1 3 5 : 2 5 3 : 2 1 4 : 1 3 2 : 1 1 3 : 2 1 6 : 5 1 4 : 2 1 4 : 2 1 3 : 1 1  
10 11.05.19